Pool play matches CHALLENGE |
09:00 | 1 | N | Dames | 2 | Vervloet Simone - De Clercq Lotte (S19) | Vermeulen Anna - Vandecasteele Lana (S24) | 21-10 | 21-15 | | 2-0 |
09:00 | 2 | I | Heren | 1 | Van Tigchelt Yorik - De Wettinck Quinten (S19) | Verhaeghen Tuur - Acke Thibaud (S24) | 21-19 | 21-17 | | 2-0 |
09:00 | 3 | O | Dames | 3 | De Wael Liselotte - Blaaser Jora (S20) | Poels Zora - Verhoeven Yana (S22) | 21-9 | 19-21 | 15-6 | 2-1 |
09:00 | 4 | J | Heren | 4 | Martinet Benoît - Philippart Robin (S20) | Engels Stef - Verhamme Pieter (S22) | 21-12 | 13-21 | 11-15 | 1-2 |
09:45 | 5 | P | Dames | 2 | Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien (S17) | Caracci Valentina - Krummenacher Leandra (S23) | 21-14 | 16-21 | 12-15 | 1-2 |
09:45 | 6 | K | Heren | 1 | Vanneste Mathieu - Verleene Rens (S17) | Deruyck Sander - Frantsuzov Vlad (S23) | 17-21 | 21-12 | 15-11 | 2-1 |
09:45 | 7 | Q | Dames | 3 | Van Puymbrouck Femke - Smets Julie (S18) | Devos Janne - Bombeke Lola (S21) | 9-21 | 18-21 | | 0-2 |
09:45 | 8 | M | Heren | 4 | Casier Evert - Vercruysse Jop (S18) | Joguenne Martin - Mannaert Tristan (S21) | 21-0 | 21-0 | | 2-0 |
10:30 | 9 | N | Dames | 2 | Vermeulen Anna - Vandecasteele Lana (L1) | Coopmans Anke - Augustynen Noor (S13) | 12-21 | 13-21 | | 0-2 |
10:30 | 10 | I | Heren | 1 | Verhaeghen Tuur - Acke Thibaud (L2) | Goset Thibault - Froidville Boris (S13) | 21-0 | 21-0 | | 2-0 |
10:30 | 11 | O | Dames | 3 | Poels Zora - Verhoeven Yana (L3) | Schildermans Elise - Schaekers Hanne (S14) | 14-21 | 21-12 | 15-6 | 2-1 |
10:30 | 12 | J | Heren | 4 | Martinet Benoît - Philippart Robin (L4) | Van Reeth Jannes - Wuyts Jasper (S14) | 19-21 | 15-21 | | 0-2 |
11:15 | 13 | P | Dames | 2 | Lambrechts Karen - van Bellen Nicolien (L5) | Giuliani Federica - Rampelberg Lina (S15) | 14-21 | 21-12 | 9-15 | 1-2 |
11:15 | 14 | K | Heren | 1 | Deruyck Sander - Frantsuzov Vlad (L6) | Vandemoortel Mano - Follet Arthur (S15) | 20-22 | 13-21 | | 0-2 |
11:15 | 15 | Q | Dames | 3 | Van Puymbrouck Femke - Smets Julie (L7) | Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Cleemput Elise (S16) | 13-21 | 14-21 | | 0-2 |
11:15 | 16 | M | Heren | 3 | Joguenne Martin - Mannaert Tristan (L8) | Duwaerts Ruben - Hoeyberghs Sam (S16) | 0-21 | 0-21 | | 0-2 |
12:00 | 17 | N | Dames | 2 | Vervloet Simone - De Clercq Lotte (W1) | Coopmans Anke - Augustynen Noor (S13) | 9-21 | 7-21 | | 0-2 |
12:00 | 18 | I | Heren | 1 | Van Tigchelt Yorik - De Wettinck Quinten (W2) | Goset Thibault - Froidville Boris (S13) | 21-0 | 21-0 | | 2-0 |
12:00 | 19 | O | Dames | 3 | De Wael Liselotte - Blaaser Jora (W3) | Schildermans Elise - Schaekers Hanne (S14) | 18-21 | 21-18 | 15-8 | 2-1 |
12:00 | 20 | J | Heren | 4 | Engels Stef - Verhamme Pieter (W4) | Van Reeth Jannes - Wuyts Jasper (S14) | 17-21 | 18-21 | | 0-2 |
12:50 | 21 | P | Dames | 2 | Caracci Valentina - Krummenacher Leandra (W5) | Giuliani Federica - Rampelberg Lina (S15) | 19-21 | 21-17 | 13-15 | 1-2 |
12:50 | 22 | K | Heren | 1 | Vanneste Mathieu - Verleene Rens (W6) | Vandemoortel Mano - Follet Arthur (S15) | 21-18 | 22-20 | | 2-0 |
12:50 | 23 | Q | Dames | 3 | Devos Janne - Bombeke Lola (W7) | Van Cleemput Sarah - Van Cleemput Elise (S16) | 22-24 | 14-21 | | 0-2 |
12:50 | 24 | M | Heren | 4 | Casier Evert - Vercruysse Jop (W8) | Duwaerts Ruben - Hoeyberghs Sam (S16) | 16-21 | 21-15 | 7-15 | 1-2 |
Pool play matches PRO |
13:40 | 25 | E | Dames | 1 | van Doren Ilya - van Doren Emma (S7) | Vervloet Anne-Line - Pareyn Lotte (S12) | 21-23 | 21-16 | 15-10 | 2-1 |
13:40 | 26 | A | Heren | 2 | Laenen Louis - Cosemans Lienert (S7) | Vercauteren Roel - Van Lommel Dries (S12) | 21-12 | 21-17 | | 2-0 |
13:40 | 27 | F | Dames | 3 | Coppin Charlotte - D'Hondt Justine (S8) | Longeval Axelle - Vandewiele Iris (S10) | 19-21 | 19-21 | | 0-2 |
13:40 | 28 | B | Heren | 4 | Degruyter Tim - Christiaens Jens (S8) | Lantsoght Gorik - Detandt Thibault (S10) | 21-17 | 17-21 | 15-17 | 1-2 |
14:30 | 29 | G | Dames | 1 | Piret Inès - Bex Annelore (S5) | Van Snick Xien - Delanote Justine (S11) | 21-10 | 21-13 | | 2-0 |
14:30 | 30 | C | Heren | 2 | De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (S5) | Tielemans Milan - Ogink Chris (S11) | 21-16 | 21-15 | | 2-0 |
14:30 | 31 | H | Dames | 3 | van Grinsven Leen - Vandenabeele Annelies (S6) | Pass Hannelore - Wittock Birthe (S9) | 15-21 | 20-22 | | 0-2 |
14:30 | 32 | D | Heren | 4 | Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (S6) | Pirali Yannick - Darras Arne (S9) | 21-16 | 16-21 | 12-15 | 1-2 |
15:20 | 33 | E | Dames | 1 | Vervloet Anne-Line - Pareyn Lotte (L25) | Cools Sarah - Van den Vonder Lisa (S1) | 14-21 | 14-21 | | 0-2 |
15:20 | 34 | A | Heren | 2 | Vercauteren Roel - Van Lommel Dries (L26) | Van Langendonck Joppe - Vercauteren Kyan (S1) | 19-21 | 15-21 | | 0-2 |
15:20 | 35 | F | Dames | 3 | Coppin Charlotte - D'Hondt Justine (L27) | Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel (S2) | 14-21 | 9-21 | | 0-2 |
15:20 | 36 | B | Heren | 4 | Degruyter Tim - Christiaens Jens (L28) | Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles (S2) | 21-0 | 21-0 | | 2-0 |
16:10 | 37 | G | Dames | 1 | Van Snick Xien - Delanote Justine (L29) | Van Deun Jade - Coens Youna (S3) | 17-21 | 16-21 | | 0-2 |
16:10 | 38 | C | Heren | 2 | Tielemans Milan - Ogink Chris (L30) | Colson Martijn - Deroey Dennis (S3) | 10-21 | 11-21 | | 0-2 |
16:10 | 39 | H | Dames | 3 | van Grinsven Leen - Vandenabeele Annelies (L31) | Mees Lana - Maertens Louka (S4) | 21-16 | 21-12 | | 2-0 |
16:10 | 40 | D | Heren | 4 | Van Leemputten Arnor - Mees Bavo (L32) | Peters Berre - Nuyttens Wout (S4) | 23-25 | 15-21 | | 0-2 |
17:00 | 41 | E | Dames | 1 | van Doren Ilya - van Doren Emma (W25) | Cools Sarah - Van den Vonder Lisa (S1) | 9-21 | 7-21 | | 0-2 |
17:00 | 42 | A | Heren | 2 | Laenen Louis - Cosemans Lienert (W26) | Van Langendonck Joppe - Vercauteren Kyan (S1) | 21-19 | 14-21 | 15-13 | 2-1 |
17:00 | 43 | F | Dames | 3 | Longeval Axelle - Vandewiele Iris (W27) | Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel (S2) | 5-21 | 14-21 | | 0-2 |
17:00 | 44 | B | Heren | 4 | Lantsoght Gorik - Detandt Thibault (W28) | Vandecaveye Louis - Vandecaveye Gilles (S2) | 21-0 | 21-0 | | 2-0 |
18:00 | 45 | G | Dames | 1 | Piret Inès - Bex Annelore (W29) | Van Deun Jade - Coens Youna (S3) | 17-21 | 12-21 | | 0-2 |
18:00 | 46 | C | Heren | 2 | De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (W30) | Colson Martijn - Deroey Dennis (S3) | 19-21 | 21-23 | | 0-2 |
18:00 | 47 | H | Dames | 3 | Pass Hannelore - Wittock Birthe (W31) | Mees Lana - Maertens Louka (S4) | 21-9 | 21-19 | | 2-0 |
18:00 | 48 | D | Heren | 4 | Pirali Yannick - Darras Arne (W32) | Peters Berre - Nuyttens Wout (S4) | 14-21 | 21-18 | 9-15 | 1-2 |
Quarterfinals PRO |
19:00 | 49 | | Dames | 1 | Cools Sarah - Van den Vonder Lisa (1E) | Longeval Axelle - Vandewiele Iris (2F) | 21-5 | 21-9 | | 2-0 |
19:00 | 50 | | Heren | 2 | Laenen Louis - Cosemans Lienert (1A) | Degruyter Tim - Christiaens Jens (2B) | 21-15 | 19-21 | 11-15 | 1-2 |
19:00 | 51 | | Dames | 3 | Ruysschaert Britt - Van den Broeck Isabel (1F) | van Doren Ilya - van Doren Emma (2E) | 21-15 | 21-18 | | 2-0 |
19:00 | 52 | | Heren | 4 | Lantsoght Gorik - Detandt Thibault (1B) | Van Langendonck Joppe - Vercauteren Kyan (2A) | 16-21 | 12-21 | | 0-2 |
20:00 | 53 | | Dames | 1 | Van Deun Jade - Coens Youna (1G) | van Grinsven Leen - Vandenabeele Annelies (2H) | 21-17 | 21-13 | | 2-0 |
20:00 | 54 | | Heren | 2 | Colson Martijn - Deroey Dennis (1C) | Pirali Yannick - Darras Arne (2D) | 21-7 | 22-20 | | 2-0 |
20:00 | 55 | | Dames | 3 | Pass Hannelore - Wittock Birthe (1H) | Piret Inès - Bex Annelore (2G) | 16-21 | 11-21 | | 0-2 |
20:00 | 56 | | Heren | 4 | Peters Berre - Nuyttens Wout (1D) | De Keyser Seppe - De Keyser Jente (2C) | 13-21 | 15-21 | | 0-2 |